Amita Nangia Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Amita Nangia

#104 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 25 October
BIRTH PLACE New Delhi
COUNTRY India
AGE (2018) N/A
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : December 6, 2018

Other Name: Ameeta Nangia
Other Professions : Television Actress
Appearance: Bollywood Punjabi

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

Only 10 months, 7 days, 46 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Biography   Edit

Amita Nangia was born on 25th October in New Delhi, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Television Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

She is married to Sanjay Bansal.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays