August 19, 2022

Amol Muzumdar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 10, 2018

Amol Muzumdar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Amol Muzumdar was born on 11-11-1974 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player who play domestically for Assam & Mumbai Cricket Team.


Other Name: Amol Anil Muzumdar

Amol Muzumdar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is happily married to Ruhi Muzumdar.

Life's Important Dates Of Amol Muzumdar

Amol Muzumdar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 9months, 8 days old age Amol Muzumdar will turn 48 on 11 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 22 days, 5 hours,44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amol Muzumdar has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%