June 30, 2022

Amolak Rattan Kohli Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 3, 2019

Short Biography

Amolak Rattan Kohli was born on 03-11-1942 in India. He is an Indian Politician & former Governor of Mizoram.


Other Name: Amolak Rathan Kohli
Other Professions: Governor

Amolak Rattan Kohli Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Kedar Nath Kohli. He has a son Nalin Kohli who is also a Politician belongs to BJP.

Son Nalin Kohli

Life's Important Dates Of Amolak Rattan Kohli

Amolak Rattan Kohli Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

79 years, 7months, 27 days old age Amolak Rattan Kohli will turn 80 on 03 November, 2022. Only 4 months, 3 days, 1 hours,7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amolak Rattan Kohli has celebrated the total number of 80 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 80
    80
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%