August 11, 2022

Amrita Rawat Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 9, 2018

Amrita Rawat Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Amrita Rawat was born on 10-08-1958 in Ekeshwar, Pauri Garhwal in the state of Uttarakhand, India. She is an Indian Legislator & Politician.


Other Name: Shri Amrita Mata Ji
Other Professions: Politician

Amrita Rawat Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Amrita Rawat's family, relatives;
Husband Satpal Maharaj
Son Suyash Rawat

Life's Important Dates Of Amrita Rawat

Amrita Rawat Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

64 years, 0month, 1 day old age Amrita Rawat will turn 65 on 10 August, 2023. Only 11 months, 29 days, 21 hours,34 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amrita Rawat has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%