November 29, 2022

Amy Acker Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 4, 2018

Amy Acker Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Amy Acker was born on 05-12-1976 in Dallas in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Film Actress, Voice Artist & Model who well known for her work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Amy Louise Acker
Other Professions: Film Actress Voice Artist Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Amy Acker Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is married to James Carpinello 2003 and has a daughter named Ava Grace Carpinello and a son named Jackson James Carpinello.

Husband James Carpinello

Life's Important Dates Of Amy Acker

Amy Acker Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 11months, 24 days old age Amy Acker will turn 46 on 05 December, 2022. Only 5 days, 19 hours,6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amy Acker has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%