December 03, 2020

Amy Coney Barrett Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 26, 2020

Short Biography

Amy Coney Barrett was born on 28-01-1972 in New Orleans in the state of Louisiana, United States. She is an American Lawyer, Academician, Jurist & Scholar who mainly known as United States federal judge.


Other Name: Amy Vivian Coney Barrett, Amy Barrett, Amy Vivian Coney
Other Professions: Academician Jurist Scholar
Amy Coney Barrett Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Amy Coney Barrett

Amy Coney Barrett Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 10 months, 5 days old age Amy Coney Barrett will turn 49 on 28 January, 2021. Only 1 months, 24 days, 17 hours, 29 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amy Coney Barrett has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%