August 08, 2020

Amy Lee Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 13, 2017

Amy Lee Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Amy Lee was born on 13-12-1981 in Riverside in the state of California, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Composer & Musician who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Amy Lynn Hartzler, Amy Hartzler
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Composer Musician
Appearance: Hollywood
Amy Lee Wiki Link

Amy Lee Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to John Lee and Sara Cargill. She has three sisters named Carrie Lee, Bonnie Lee, Lori Lee, and a brother named Robby Lee. She is married to Josh Hartzler since 2007 and together has a son named Jack Lion Hartzler.

Life's Important Dates Of Amy Lee

Amy Lee Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 7 months, 26 days old age Amy Lee will turn 39 on 13 December, 2020. Only 4 months, 4 days, 14 hours, 26 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amy Lee has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%