October 21, 2020

Amy Ruffle Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 31, 2019

Short Biography

Amy Ruffle was born on 25-02-1992 in Victoria, Australia. She is an Australian Television Actress, Film Actress & Model who known for her work in Mako: Island of Secrets.


Other Name: Aimz
Other Professions: Film Actress Model

Amy Ruffle Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is in a relationship with actor Lincoln Younes.

Life's Important Dates Of Amy Ruffle

Amy Ruffle Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 7 months, 26 days old age Amy Ruffle will turn 29 on 25 February, 2021. Only 4 months, 3 days, 1 hours, 31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amy Ruffle has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%