September 25, 2020

Amy Smart Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 26, 2018

Amy Smart Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Amy Smart was born on 26-03-1976 in Topanga in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Model & Environmentalist.


Other Name: Amy Lysle Smart
Other Professions: Model Environmentalist
Appearance: Hollywood
Amy Smart Wiki Link

Amy Smart Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Amy Smart's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Amy Smart

Amy Smart Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 5 months, 30 days old age Amy Smart will turn 45 on 26 March, 2021. Only 6 months, 23 hours, 39 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amy Smart has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%