September 24, 2020

Ana Brenda Contreras Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 24, 2018

Ana Brenda Contreras Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ana Brenda Contreras was born on 24-12-1986 in McAllen in the state of Texas, United States. She is a Mexican-American Television Actress, Film Actress, Theatre Actress & Singer.


Other Name: Ana Brenda Contreras Pérez, Ana Brenda
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Singer
Appearance: Hollywood
Ana Brenda Contreras Wiki Link

Ana Brenda Contreras Popular Videos

Ana Brenda Contreras Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Efrain Contreras and Blanca Pérez de Contreras and has a brother named Beto Contreras. She is in a relationship with Ivan Sanchez and previously, she was married to Alejandro Amaya from 2013 to 2015.

Life's Important Dates Of Ana Brenda Contreras

Ana Brenda Contreras Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 9 months, 0 day old age Ana Brenda Contreras will turn 34 on 24 December, 2020. Only 2 months, 29 days, 12 hours, 43 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ana Brenda Contreras has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%