July 11, 2020

Ana Ortiz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 25, 2018

Ana Ortiz Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ana Ortiz was born on 25-01-1971 in Manhattan, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Singer, Film Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Ana Lebenzon
Other Professions: Singer Film Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Ana Ortiz Wiki Link

Ana Ortiz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 5 months, 16 days old age Ana Ortiz will turn 50 on 25 January, 2021. Only 6 months, 13 days, 13 hours, 27 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ana Ortiz has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%

Ana Ortiz Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Angel L. Ortiz. She is married to Noah Lebenzon and together has a daughter named Paloma Louise Lebenzon and a son named Rafael Lebenzon.

Life's Important Dates Of Ana Ortiz