October 16, 2021

Anand Gandhi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 3, 2017

Anand Gandhi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anand Gandhi was born on 26-09-1980 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Director, Screenwriter, Film Producer, Theatre Director & Writer who best-known for his work in Hindi Cinema.


Other Name: Anand Modi
Other Professions: Screenwriter Film Producer Theatre Director Writer
Appearance: Bollywood
Anand Gandhi Wiki Link

Anand Gandhi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Anand Gandhi's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Anand Gandhi

Anand Gandhi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 0 month, 20 days old age Anand Gandhi will turn 42 on 26 September, 2022. Only 11 months, 9 days, 6 hours, 48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anand Gandhi has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%