August 18, 2022

Anastasia Karanikolaou (Stassiebaby) Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Facts & More

Updated On : July 8, 2022

Anastasia Karanikolaou Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anastasia Karanikolaou popularly known as Stassiebaby was born on 09-06-1997 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Model, Instagram Star, TikTok Star, YouTube Star & Social Media Star. Till June 2022, she has reached 11 million followers on her Instagram account, 4 million followers on her TikTok account, and 750K subscribers on her YouTube account.


Other Name: Stassie Karanikolaou, Stassiebaby
Other Professions: Instagram Star TikTok Star YouTube Star Social Media Star

Anastasia Karanikolaou Popular Videos

Anastasia Karanikolaou Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Periklis Nikolaos Karanikolaou
Mother Nicolette Karanikolaou
Brother None
Sister Alexia Karanikolaou
Affairs/Boyfriends Sammy Wilk, Zane Hijazi, Andrew Taggart
Children None
Marital Status Unmarried

She was born to a businessman father Periklis Nikolaos Karanikolaou and a homemaker mother Nicolette Karanikolaou. She has an elder sister named Alexia Karanikolaou. She has dated Sammy Wilk, Zane Hijazi & Andrew Taggart. She is unmarried.

Life's Important Dates Of Anastasia Karanikolaou

Anastasia Karanikolaou Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 2months, 9 days old age Anastasia Karanikolaou will turn 26 on 09 June, 2023. Only 9 months, 21 days, 7 hours,37 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anastasia Karanikolaou has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%