August 09, 2022

Andra Day Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 30, 2017

Andra Day Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Andra Day was born on 30-12-1984 in Spokane in the state of Washington, United States. She is an American Singer & Songwriter.


Other Name: Cassandra Monique Batie
Other Professions: Songwriter

Life's Important Dates Of Andra Day

Andra Day Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 7months, 10 days old age Andra Day will turn 38 on 30 December, 2022. Only 4 months, 20 days, 15 hours,47 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Andra Day has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%