January 28, 2022

Andre Previn Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 6, 2018

Short Biography

Andre Previn was born on 06-04-1929 in the state of Berlin, Germany. He is a German & American Musician, Conductor, Composer & Arranger.


Other Name: Andre George Previn, Andreas Ludwig Priwin
Other Professions: Conductor Composer Arranger

Life's Important Dates Of Andre Previn

Andre Previn Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

92 years, 9months, 22 days old age Andre Previn will turn 93 on 06 April, 2022. Only 2 months, 8 days, 7 hours,39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Andre Previn has celebrated the total number of 93 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 93
    93
  • 13
    14%
  • 14
    15%
  • 13
    14%
  • 14
    15%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%