July 03, 2022

Andrea Dotti Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 17, 2018

Short Biography

Andrea Dotti was born on 18-03-1938 in Naples in the state of Campania, Italy. He was an Italian Psychiatrist.


Other Name: Andrea Paolo Mario Dotti

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Andrea Dotti died on 30-09-2007 in Rome, Lazio, Italy. He died due to complications of colonoscopy.

DEATHDAY 30 September,2007 (Friday)
DEATH PLACE Rome, Lazio
DEATH COUNTRY Italy

Andrea Dotti Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Andrea Dotti's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Andrea Dotti

Andrea Dotti Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Andrea Dotti was 69 years 6 months & 12 days old age.