February 25, 2020

Andrea Osvart Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 22, 2017

Other Name: Andrea Klara Osvart
Other Professions: Television Actress Film Producer Model

Andrea Osvart Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


40 years, 10 months, 0 day old age Andrea Osvart will turn 41 on 25 April, 2020. Only 1 months, 30 days, 18 hours, 8 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Andrea Osvart has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%

Short Biography

Andrea Osvart was born on 25-04-1979 in the state of Budapest, Hungary. She is a Hungarian Film Actress, Television Actress, Film Producer & Model.

Andrea Osvart Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Andrea Osvart

Andrea Osvart Popularity on Social Media