August 06, 2020

Andres Manuel Lopez Obrador Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 12, 2018

Andres Manuel Lopez Obrador Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Andres Manuel Lopez Obrador was born on 13-11-1953 in Tepetitan, Macuspana, Tabasco, Mexico. He is a Mexican Politician and Activist.


Other Name: AMLO, Andrés Manuel López Obrador
Other Professions: Activist
Andres Manuel Lopez Obrador Wiki Link

Andres Manuel Lopez Obrador Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Andrés Lopez Ramon and Manuela Obrador Gonzalez. He has six siblings with five brothers and a sister. He is married to writer Beatriz Gutierrez Muller since 2006. Previously, he was married to Rocio Beltran Medina from 1979 to 2003. He has four sons.

Life's Important Dates Of Andres Manuel Lopez Obrador

Andres Manuel Lopez Obrador Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 8 months, 24 days old age Andres Manuel Lopez Obrador will turn 67 on 13 November, 2020. Only 3 months, 6 days, 18 hours, 0 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Andres Manuel Lopez Obrador has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%