Andrew Garcia Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Andrew Garcia

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 18 October, 1985
BIRTH PLACE Moreno Valley , Riverside , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : October 17, 2017

Other Name: Andrew Adrian Garcia
Other Professions : Television Personality Musician

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

33 years, 1 month, 25 days old age. Andrew Garcia will turn 34 on 18 October, 2019. Only 10 months, 4 days, 12 hours, 40 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Andrew Garcia has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%

Biography   Edit

Andrew Garcia was born on 18-10-1985 in Moreno Valley, Riverside in the state of California, United States. He is an American Singer, Television Personality & Musician.



Family Relatives and Relation

He has a son named Caeland Garcia.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays