June 25, 2022

Andrew Garcia Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 17, 2017

Andrew Garcia Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Andrew Garcia was born on 18-10-1985 in Moreno Valley, Riverside in the state of California, United States. He is an American Singer, Television Personality & Musician.


Other Name: Andrew Adrian Garcia
Other Professions: Television Personality Musician

Andrew Garcia Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has a son named Caeland Garcia.

Life's Important Dates Of Andrew Garcia

Andrew Garcia Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 8months, 7 days old age Andrew Garcia will turn 37 on 18 October, 2022. Only 3 months, 22 days, 1 hours,21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Andrew Garcia has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%