October 30, 2020

Andrew Garfield Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 6, 2018

Andrew Garfield Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Andrew Garfield was born on 20-08-1983 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United Staes. He is a British & American Film Actor, Television Actor & Radio Artist.


Other Name: Andrew Russell Garfield
Other Professions: Television Actor Radio Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Andrew Garfield Wiki Link

Andrew Garfield Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Andrew Garfield

Andrew Garfield Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 2 months, 10 days old age Andrew Garfield will turn 38 on 20 August, 2021. Only 9 months, 20 days, 17 hours, 11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Andrew Garfield has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%