October 06, 2022

Andrew Gillum Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 15, 2020

Andrew Gillum Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Andrew Gillum was born on 26-07-1979 in Miami in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Politician & 126th Mayor of Tallahassee.


Other Name: Andrew Demese Gillum
Other Professions: Mayor

Andrew Gillum Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Andrew Gillum

Andrew Gillum Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 2months, 10 days old age Andrew Gillum will turn 44 on 26 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 19 days, 10 hours,19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Andrew Gillum has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%