June 28, 2022

Andrew-Lee Potts Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 29, 2017

Andrew-Lee Potts Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Andrew-Lee Potts was born on 29-10-1979 in Bradford in the state of West Yorkshire, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Film Director, Television Actor & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Andrew Lee Potts, Andrew Potts, Pottsy
Other Professions: Film Director Television Actor Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Andrew-Lee Potts Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Alan Potts and Susan Potts. Actress Sarah-Jane Potts is his sister. He is married to Mariama Goodman since 2014. Previously, he was in a relationship with Hannah Spearritt.

Life's Important Dates Of Andrew-Lee Potts

Andrew-Lee Potts Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 7months, 30 days old age Andrew-Lee Potts will turn 43 on 29 October, 2022. Only 4 months, 22 hours,56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Andrew-Lee Potts has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%