Andrew-Lee Potts Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Andrew-Lee Potts

#101 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 29 October, 1979
BIRTH PLACE Bradford , West Yorkshire
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2019) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 76 kg
in Pounds- 167.55 lbs
Last Updated on : October 29, 2017

Other Name: Andrew Lee Potts, Andrew Potts, Pottsy
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

39 years, 4 months, 23 days old age. Andrew-Lee Potts will turn 40 on 29 October, 2019. Only 7 months, 4 days, 10 hours, 25 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Andrew-Lee Potts has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%

Biography   Edit

Andrew-Lee Potts was born on 29-10-1979 in Bradford in the state of West Yorkshire, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Film Director, Television Actor & Theatre Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Andrew-Lee Potts's family, relatives;

He was born to Alan Potts and Susan Potts. Actress Sarah-Jane Potts is his sister. He is married to Mariama Goodman since 2014. Previously, he was in a relationship with Hannah Spearritt.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays