December 02, 2020

Andy Biersack Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 26, 2018

Andy Biersack Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Andy Biersack was born on 26-12-1990 in Cincinnati in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American Singer, Musician, Founder of the American rock band Black Veil Brides, Theatre Actor & Film Actor.


Other Name: Andrew Dennis Biersack, Andy Six, Andy Black
Other Professions: Musician Founder Theatre Actor Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Andy Biersack Wiki Link

Andy Biersack Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Andy Biersack

Andy Biersack Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 11 months, 6 days old age Andy Biersack will turn 30 on 26 December, 2020. Only 23 days, 21 hours, 22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Andy Biersack has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%