September 24, 2022

Andy Carroll Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 6, 2018

Andy Carroll Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Andy Carroll was born on 06-01-1989 in Gateshead in the state of England, United Kingdom. He is an English (UK) Football Player.


Other Name: Andrew Thomas Carroll

Andy Carroll Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Andy Carroll

Andy Carroll Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 8months, 18 days old age Andy Carroll will turn 34 on 06 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 12 days, 1 hours,58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Andy Carroll has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%