Andy Dalton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Andy Dalton

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 29 October, 1987
BIRTH PLACE Katy , Harris , Texas
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 31 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 188 cm
in meters- 1.88 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 100 kg
in Pounds- 220.46 lbs
Last Updated on : November 17, 2017

Other Name: Andrew Gregory Dalton

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

31 years, 0 month, 17 days old age. Andy Dalton will turn 32 on 29 October, 2019. Only 11 months, 13 days, 3 hours, 41 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Andy Dalton has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%

Biography   Edit

Andy Dalton was born on 29-10-1987 in Katy, Harris in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Football Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Greg Dalton and Tina Dalton. He has a brother named Avery Dalton and a sister named Ashley Dalton. He is married to Jordan Dalton since 2011 and has a son named Noah Andrew Dalton.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays