August 11, 2022

Andy Dalton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 17, 2017

Andy Dalton Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Andy Dalton was born on 29-10-1987 in Katy, Harris in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Andrew Gregory Dalton

Andy Dalton Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Greg Dalton and Tina Dalton. He has a brother named Avery Dalton and a sister named Ashley Dalton. He is married to Jordan Dalton since 2011 and has a son named Noah Andrew Dalton.

Life's Important Dates Of Andy Dalton

Andy Dalton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 9months, 13 days old age Andy Dalton will turn 35 on 29 October, 2022. Only 2 months, 17 days, 21 hours,25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Andy Dalton has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%