November 26, 2022

Aneesha Joshi Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Facts & More

Updated On : April 9, 2021

Aneesha Joshi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Aneesha Joshi was born on 19-08-1993 in Virginia, United States. She is an Indian-American Film Actress, Television Actress, Model & Dancer who is known for her work in Bollywood movies, Hindi & English television/web series.


Other Name: Anisha Joshi, Anisha
Other Professions: Television Actress Model Dancer
Appearance: Bollywood Hindi English

Life's Important Dates Of Aneesha Joshi

Aneesha Joshi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 3months, 7 days old age Aneesha Joshi will turn 30 on 19 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 23 days, 11 hours,49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aneesha Joshi has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%