January 18, 2022

Angel Haze Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 7, 2019

Angel Haze Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Angel Haze was born on 10-07-1991 in Detroit in the state of Michigan, United States. She is an American Rapper, Musician & Singer.


Other Name: Raykeea Wilson
Other Professions: Musician Singer

Life's Important Dates Of Angel Haze

Angel Haze Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 6months, 8 days old age Angel Haze will turn 31 on 10 July, 2022. Only 5 months, 21 days, 10 hours,36 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Angel Haze has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%