Angel Karamoy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Angel Karamoy

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 16 January, 1987
BIRTH PLACE Manado Malay , Sulawesi Utara
COUNTRY Indonesia
AGE (2019) 32 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 160 cm
in meters- 1.6 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 48 kg
in Pounds- 105.82 lbs
Last Updated on : January 16, 2018

Other Name: Angelina Wilhelmina Karamoy, Angel

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

32 years, 1 month, 7 days old age. Angel Karamoy will turn 33 on 16 January, 2020. Only 10 months, 23 days, 19 hours, 38 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Angel Karamoy has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%

Biography   Edit

Angel Karamoy was born on 16-01-1987 in Manado Malay, Sulawesi Utara, Indonesia. She is an Indonesian Film Actress, Singer, Television Actor, Comedian & Soap Opera Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Angel Karamoy's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays