October 24, 2020

Angelababy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 28, 2018

Angelababy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Angelababy was born on 28-02-1989 in Shanghai, China. She is a Chinese Model, Film Actress, Singer, Television Actress, Television Personality, Entrepreneur & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Angela Yeung Wing, Angela, Baby, Angela Yeung
Other Professions: Film Actress Singer Television Actress Television Personality Entrepreneur Voice Artist
Angelababy Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Angelababy

Angelababy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 7 months, 26 days old age Angelababy will turn 32 on 28 February, 2021. Only 4 months, 3 days, 12 hours, 4 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Angelababy has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%