December 01, 2022

Angelique Boyer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 4, 2018

Angelique Boyer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Angelique Boyer was born on 04-07-1988 in Saint-Claude, Jura, France. She is a French-Mexican Television Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Angélique Monique-Paulette Boyer Rousseau
Other Professions: Theatre Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Angelique Boyer

Angelique Boyer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 4months, 27 days old age Angelique Boyer will turn 35 on 04 July, 2023. Only 7 months, 2 days, 16 hours,24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Angelique Boyer has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%