October 23, 2021

Anggun Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 29, 2018

Anggun Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anggun was born on 29-04-1974 in Jakarta, Indonesia. She is an Indonesian & French Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Anggun Cipta Sasmi
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Philanthropist
Anggun Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Anggun

Anggun Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 5 months, 24 days old age Anggun will turn 48 on 29 April, 2022. Only 6 months, 5 days, 13 hours, 12 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anggun has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%