November 15, 2019

Angie Bowie Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 30, 2018

Other Name: Mary Angela Barnett
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress Journalist

Angie Bowie Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


70 years, 1 month, 21 days old age Angie Bowie will turn 71 on 25 September, 2020. Only 10 months, 9 days, 18 hours, 41 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Angie Bowie has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%

Short Biography

Angie Bowie was born on 25-09-1949 in Nicosia District, Cyprus. She is an American Model, Film Actress, Television Actress & Journalist.

Angie Bowie Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Angie Bowie