January 28, 2021

Angie Martinez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 9, 2018

Angie Martinez Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Angie Martinez was born on 09-01-1971 in Brooklyn, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Radio Artist, Rapper, Film Actress, Recording Artist, Singer & Musician.


Other Name: Angela Martinez
Other Professions: Rapper Film Actress Recording Artist Singer Musician
Appearance: Hollywood
Angie Martinez Wiki Link

Angie Martinez Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Angie Martinez

Angie Martinez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 0 month, 19 days old age Angie Martinez will turn 51 on 09 January, 2022. Only 11 months, 11 days, 6 hours, 51 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Angie Martinez has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%