January 16, 2022

Angrej Ali Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 3, 2018

Angrej Ali Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Angrej Ali was born on 09-05-1974 in Zira, Firozpur in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Film Actor & Record Producer.


Other Name: Ali, Angrej Ali Khan
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Record Producer Film Actor
Appearance: Punjabi

Angrej Ali Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Angrej Ali

Angrej Ali Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 8months, 7 days old age Angrej Ali will turn 48 on 09 May, 2022. Only 3 months, 22 days, 2 hours,36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Angrej Ali has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%