November 27, 2021

Anikha Surendran (Actress) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 13, 2020

Anikha Surendran Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anikha Surendran was born on 27-11-2004 in Manjeri in the state of Kerala, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model who is known for her work in Malayalam & Tamil cinema.


Other Name: Anikha, Baby Anikha
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Malayalam Tamil
Anikha Surendran Wiki Link

Anikha Surendran Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Anikha Surendran

Anikha Surendran Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Birthday Cake Happy Birthday Anikha Surendran

Today is Anikha Surendran's birthday. She has turned 17 from 16.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anikha Surendran has celebrated the total number of 16 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 16
    16
  • 3
    19%
  • 2
    13%
  • 3
    19%
  • 2
    13%
  • 2
    13%
  • 3
    19%
  • 1
    6%