April 22, 2021

Anita Hill Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 7, 2020

Short Biography

Anita Hill was born on 30-07-1956 in Lone Tree, Okmulgee in the state of Oklahoma, United States. She is an American Lawyer, Academician, Professor, Publisher, Writer & Autobiographer.


Other Name: Anita Faye Hill
Other Professions: Academician Professor Publisher Writer Autobiographer
Anita Hill Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Anita Hill

Anita Hill Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

64 years, 8 months, 23 days old age Anita Hill will turn 65 on 30 July, 2021. Only 3 months, 7 days, 17 hours, 9 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anita Hill has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%