July 03, 2022

Anita Thigpen Perry Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 3, 2018

Anita Thigpen Perry Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anita Thigpen Perry was born on 05-05-1952 in Haskell in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Nurse.


Other Name: Mary Anita Thigpen Perry

Anita Thigpen Perry Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Anita Thigpen Perry's family, relatives;
Husband Rick Perry

Life's Important Dates Of Anita Thigpen Perry

Anita Thigpen Perry Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

70 years, 1month, 28 days old age Anita Thigpen Perry will turn 71 on 05 May, 2023. Only 10 months, 1 days, 9 hours,1 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anita Thigpen Perry has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%