Anita Thigpen Perry Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Anita Thigpen Perry

#103 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 May, 1952
BIRTH PLACE Haskell , Texas
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 66 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 65 kg
in Pounds- 143.3 lbs
Last Updated on : March 3, 2018

Other Name: Mary Anita Thigpen Perry

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

66 years, 10 months, 20 days old age. Anita Thigpen Perry will turn 67 on 05 May, 2019. Only 1 months, 9 days, 10 hours, 38 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anita Thigpen Perry has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%

Biography   Edit

Anita Thigpen Perry was born on 05-05-1952 in Haskell in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Nurse.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Anita Thigpen Perry's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays