May 11, 2021

Anitha Bhat Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 18, 2020

Anitha Bhat Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anitha Bhat was born on 09-12-1985 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Personality & Fashion Designer.


Other Name: Anita Bhat, Mouna
Other Professions: Television Personality Fashion Designer
Appearance: Kannada

Anitha Bhat Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Anitha Bhat

Anitha Bhat Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 5 months, 2 days old age Anitha Bhat will turn 36 on 09 December, 2021. Only 6 months, 27 days, 7 hours, 41 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anitha Bhat has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%