September 24, 2020

Anitta Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 30, 2018

Anitta Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anitta was born on 30-03-1993 in the state of Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. She is a Brazilian Singer, Songwriter, Television Actress, Film Actress, Dancer, Musician & Businessperson.


Other Name: Larissa de Macedo Machado
Other Professions: Songwriter Television Actress Film Actress Dancer Musician Businessperson
Anitta Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Anitta

Anitta Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 5 months, 25 days old age Anitta will turn 28 on 30 March, 2021. Only 6 months, 5 days, 13 hours, 36 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anitta has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%