South Africa ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 England ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Bangladesh ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 New Zealand ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 India ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Australia ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Pakistan ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Afghanistan ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Windies ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Sri Lanka ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Congratulation to Shri Narendra Modi: Send Wishes

Anjaan Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Anjaan

#99 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 28 October, 1929
BIRTH PLACE Varanasi , Uttar Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (1997) 67 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : February 24, 2018

Other Name: Lalji Pandey
Other Professions : Writer
Appearance: Bollywood

Anjaan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Anjaan was 67 years, 10 months & 16 days old age.



Short Biography   Edit

Anjaan was born on 28-10-1929 in Varanasi in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He was an Indian Lyricist & Writer.

Death Info

He died on 13-09-1997 in India at the age of 67. 

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
13 September, 1997 N/A India



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays