Anjali Bhagwat Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Anjali Bhagwat

#68 | Most Popular #36 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 December, 1969
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 49 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 57 kg
in Pounds- 125.66 lbs
Last Updated on : December 4, 2018

Other Name: Anjali Ramakanta Vedpathak

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

49 years, 1 month, 13 days old age. Anjali Bhagwat will turn 50 on 05 December, 2019. Only 10 months, 16 days, 3 hours, 59 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anjali Bhagwat has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

Biography   Edit

Anjali Bhagwat was born on 05-12-1969 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Shooter.

Awards Receipt

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Arjuna Award National Sports Award 2000 Shooting
Rajiv Gandhi Khel Ratna National Sports Award 2002 Shooting


Family Relatives and Relation

She is married to Mandar Bhagwat since 2000.

Body Measurements

Chest Size 42
Biceps Size 15
Waist Size 32
Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Black
Hair Colour Black

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays