June 30, 2022

Anjali Kapoor (Fitness Model) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 15, 2020

Anjali Kapoor Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anjali Kapoor was born on 30-10-1994 in New Delhi, India. She is an Indian Fitness Model, Fitness Trainer, Instagram Star & YouTube Star. She has around 350k followers on her Instagram account.


Other Name: Anjali, Anju
Other Professions: Fitness Trainer Instagram Star YouTube Star

Anjali Kapoor Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Anjali Kapoor

Anjali Kapoor Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 8months, 0 day old age Anjali Kapoor will turn 28 on 30 October, 2022. Only 3 months, 29 days, her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anjali Kapoor has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%