Anjana Mumtaz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Anjana Mumtaz

#84 | Most Popular #20 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 4 January, 1941
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 77 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : January 4, 2018

Other Name: Anjana Mumtaz Manjrekar, Anjana Manjrekar
Other Professions : Television Actress
Appearance: Marathi Bollywood Gujarati

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

77 years, 10 months, 14 days old age. Anjana Mumtaz will turn 78 on 04 January, 2019. Only 1 months, 16 days, 3 hours, 44 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anjana Mumtaz has celebrated the total number of 77 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 77
    77
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%

Biography   Edit

Anjana Mumtaz was born on 04-01-1941 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Television Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Anjana Mumtaz's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays