Congratulations Mumbai Indians (Winners of IPL 2019) South Africa ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 England ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Bangladesh ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 New Zealand ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 India ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Australia ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Pakistan ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Afghanistan ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Windies ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Sri Lanka ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019

Anjana Mumtaz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Anjana Mumtaz

#85 | Most Popular #20 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 4 January, 1941
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 78 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : January 4, 2019

Other Name: Anjana Mumtaz Manjrekar, Anjana Manjrekar
Other Professions : Television Actress
Appearance: Marathi Bollywood Gujarati

Anjana Mumtaz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

78 years, 4 months, 16 days old age. Anjana Mumtaz will turn 79 on 04 January, 2020. Only 7 months, 14 days, 5 hours, 13 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anjana Mumtaz has celebrated the total number of 78 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 78
    78
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 10
    13%

Short Biography   Edit

Anjana Mumtaz was born on 04-01-1941 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Television Actress.



Anjana Mumtaz Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Anjana Mumtaz's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays