May 15, 2021

Anjana Yelavarthy (Actor Nani's Wife) Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Weight, Family & More

Updated On : May 8, 2020

Anjana Yelavarthy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anjana Yelavarthy was born on 23-11-1989 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. She is an Indian Media Personality who is famously known as the wife of actor Nani.


Other Name: Anjana Vedinamma, Anjana Nani Ghanta

Anjana Yelavarthy Popular Videos

Anjana Yelavarthy Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She married actor Nani on 27-10-2012. On 29-03-2017, the couple is blessed with a son named Arjun Ghanta.

Anjana Yelavarthy (Actor Nani's Wife) Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Weight, Family & More
Anjana Yelavarthy (Actor Nani's Wife) Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Weight, Family & More

Life's Important Dates Of Anjana Yelavarthy

Anjana Yelavarthy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 5 months, 22 days old age Anjana Yelavarthy will turn 32 on 23 November, 2021. Only 6 months, 7 days, 17 hours, 23 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anjana Yelavarthy has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%