October 27, 2021

Anju Mahendru Biography, Age, Height, Affairs, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2021

Anju Mahendru Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anju Mahendru was born on 11-01-1946 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Television Actress who is known for her work in Bollywood films as well as in Hindi television serials.


Other Name: Anju Mahendroo
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Bollywood Hindi
Anju Mahendru Wiki Link

Anju Mahendru Popular Videos

Anju Mahendru Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Anju Mahendru's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Anju Mahendru

Anju Mahendru Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

75 years, 9 months, 16 days old age Anju Mahendru will turn 76 on 11 January, 2022. Only 2 months, 14 days, 20 hours, 35 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anju Mahendru has celebrated the total number of 75 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 75
    75
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%