January 20, 2022

Ankita Bhargava Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 17, 2019

Ankita Bhargava Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ankita Bhargava was born on 17-08-1984 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Television Actress & Film Actress who is known for her work in Hindi television series and Bollywood movies.


Other Name: Ankita Karan Patel, Ankita Bhargava Patel
Other Professions: Film Actress
Appearance: Bollywood Hindi

Ankita Bhargava Popular Videos

Ankita Bhargava Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Abhay Bhargav and Kiran Bhargava. She is married to Karan Patel since 2015.

Life's Important Dates Of Ankita Bhargava

Ankita Bhargava Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 5months, 3 days old age Ankita Bhargava will turn 38 on 17 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 27 days, 18 hours,25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ankita Bhargava has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%