September 26, 2022

Ankita Bhattacharya (Actress) Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Boyfriend, Family, Facs, Caste & More

Updated On : September 18, 2022

Ankita Bhattacharya Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ankita Bhattacharya was born in 1997 in New Delhi, India. She is an Indian Television Actress, Model & Dancer who is known for her work in Hindi web series. She is popularly known for ULLU Apps series Riti Riwaj, Choodiwala, and Matki among others.


Other Name: Cutyanki
Other Professions: Model Dancer
Appearance: Hindi

Ankita Bhattacharya Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Ankita Bhattacharya