December 03, 2022

Ankita Raina Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 4, 2019

Ankita Raina Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ankita Raina was born on 11-01-1993 in Ahmedabad in the state of Gujarat, India. She is an Indian Tennis Player.


Other Name: Ankita, Ankita Ravinderkrishan Raina

Ankita Raina Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Ankita Raina

Ankita Raina Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 10months, 22 days old age Ankita Raina will turn 30 on 11 January, 2023. Only 1 months, 7 days, 14 hours,29 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ankita Raina has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%