February 17, 2020

Ann Coulter Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 7, 2018

Other Name: Ann Hart Coulter
Other Professions: Columnist Political Commentator Writer Lawyer Conservationist Activist

Ann Coulter Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


58 years, 2 months, 9 days old age Ann Coulter will turn 59 on 08 December, 2020. Only 9 months, 20 days, 13 hours, 42 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ann Coulter has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%

Short Biography

Ann Coulter was born on 8th Dec 1961 in New York City in the state of New York, United States.  She is an American Author, Columnist, Political Commentator, Writer, Lawyer, Conservationist & Activist.

Ann Coulter Wiki Link

Ann Coulter Popular Videos

Ann Coulter Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to John Vincent Coulter and Nell Husbands Martin. She has two brothers named James Coulter and John Coulter. 

Life's Important Dates Of Ann Coulter

Ann Coulter Popularity on Social Media