Ann Dunham Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Ann Dunham

#103 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 29 November, 1942
BIRTH PLACE Wichita , Sedgwick , Kansas
COUNTRY United States
AGE (1995) 52 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : November 28, 2018

Other Name: Stanley Ann Dunham, Ann Dunham, Ann Obama, Ann Soetoro, Ann Sutoro, Ann Dunham
Other Professions : Feminist Scientist

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

Ann Dunham was 52 years, 11 months & 8 days old age.



Biography   Edit

Ann Dunham was born on 29-11-1942 in Wichita, Sedgwick in the state of Kansas, United States. She was an American Anthropologist, Feminist & Scientist.

Death Info

Ann Dunham died on 07-11-1995 in Honolulu, Hawaii, United States. She died at the age of 52 due to Uterine Cancer.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
7 November, 1995 Honolulu, Hawaii United States


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Ann Dunham's family, relatives;

She was born to Stanley Armour Dunham and Madelyn Dunham. She was married two times with Lolo Soetoro (1965-1980) and Barack Obama Sr. (1961-1964). She had a son named Barack Obama (44th U.S President) and a daughter named Maya Soetoro-Ng.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays